栃木県の認定事業体

認定番号
認定月日
種別 住    所 名称及び代表者氏名 電   話
F A X
1 1-2
H25.12.20
単独 〒329-2152
矢板市館ノ川777-1
たかはら森林組合
 代表理事組合長 江連比出市
0287-43-0451
0287-43-4323
2 1-3
H25.12.20
単独 〒324-0613
那珂川町馬頭2106-1
那須南森林組合
 代表理事組合長 深澤 等
0287-92-2007
0287-92-2077
3 1-4
H25.12.20
単独 〒324-0602
那珂川町大山田下郷1088
八溝林業協同組合
 理事長 深澤貞夫
0287-93-0503
0287-93-0411
4 1-6
H25.12.20
単独 〒324-0234
大田原市前田772-6
㈲フタバ運輸
 代表取締役 松本正男
0287-54-1170
0287-54-4641
5 1-8
H25.12.20
単独 〒321-1263
日光市瀬川51-12
日光市森林組合
 代表理事組合長 高村正勝
0288-21-0119
0288-21-0118
6 1-10
H25.12.20
単独 〒322-0256
鹿沼市下沢1310-2
鹿沼市森林組合
 代表理事組合長 渡辺 保
0289-64-9403
0289-62-5108
7 1-11
H25.12.20
単独 〒322-0421
鹿沼市下粕尾136
粟野森林組合
 代表理事組合長 福田七右衛門
0289-85-2039
0289-85-2072
8 1-12
H25.12.20
単独 〒329-3445
那須町東岩崎字山根289
那須町森林組合
 代表理事組合長 薄葉健一
0287-75-0034
0287-75-0141
9 1-13
H25.12.20
単独 〒324-0233
大田原市黒羽田町222
大田原市森林組合
 代表理事組合長 須藤義朗
0287-53-1212
0287-54-2877
10 1-14
H25.12.20
単独 〒321-3544
茂木町坂井1449-1
芳賀地区森林組合
 代表理事組合長 関 弘行
0285-63-0242
0285-63-0105
11 1-16
H25.12.20
単独 〒321-22524
日光市柄倉134-3
㈲阿久津林友
 代表取締役 阿久津 公
0288-25-7307
0288-25-7308
12 1-17
H25.12.20
単独 〒329-2921
那須塩原市塩原1100
㈱塩那森林サービス
 代表取締役 監物幸夫
0287-32-2325
0287-32-2827
13 1-22
H28.12.1
単独 〒325-0107
那須塩原市高林374
那須塩原市森林組合
 代表理事組合長 澤田吉夫
0287-68-0017
0287-68-1022
14 1-24
H28.6.1
単独 〒321-1261
日光市今市97-11
㈱ヨネザワ・フォレスト
 代表取締役 米澤正憲
0288-22-3538
0288-22-0210
15 1-25
H24.10.1
単独 〒162-0842
新宿区市谷砂土原町2-2
木原造林㈱
 代表取締役 岩本嘉四郎
03-3260-1651
03-3260-1650
16 1-26
H27.4.1
単独 〒329-2514
矢板市長井2046
高原林産(企)
 代表理事 白石盛道
0287-43-3791
0287-43-3793
17 1-27
H24.11.1
単独 〒328-0212
鹿沼市下永野777
㈱栃毛木材工業
 代表取締役 関口 弘
0289-84-0036
0289-84-0731
18 1-28
H25.12.20
単独 〒329-2816
那須塩原市宇都野1090
㈲塩原アメニティケア
 代表取締役 藤田英之
0287-35-3795
0287-35-3846
19 1-29
H26.5.30
単独 〒322-0423
鹿沼市上粕尾870-2
㈲高見林業
 代表取締役 齋藤 正
0289-82-3007
0289-82-3308
20 1-30
H26.8.1
単独 〒329-2511
矢板市山田609
㈲東泉林産
 代表取締役 東泉喜之
0287-43-8357
0287-43-8350
21 1-31
H29.4.30
単独 〒321-2332
日光市大室203-2
マルシメ林業㈲
 代表取締役 廻谷武夫
0288-23-8105
0288-23-8105
22 1-32
H25.9.11
単独 〒327-0517
佐野市秋山町64
㈱藤川林業
 代表取締役 藤川 昭夫
0283-87-0605
0283-87-0605
23 1-5
H25.12.20
単独 〒321-2105
宇都宮市下小池町569-104
宇都宮市森林組合
 代表理事組合長 福田 嘉男
028-669-3322
028-669-3323
24 1-33
H25.12.20
単独 〒321-1108
日光市長畑1722
㈲丸宏木材
 代表取締役 柴田 博充
0288-27-0276
0288-27-3511
25 1-34
H26.1.31
単独 〒327-0517
佐野市秋山町1077-3
県南林業㈱
 代表取締役 松島 昇
0283-87-0428
0283-87-0428
26 1-35
H26.5.1
単独 〒321-1102
日光市板橋2681-5
㈲板橋林産
 代表取締役 江田 武充
0288-27-2172
0288-27-0381
27 1-36
H27.5.1
単独 〒329-2156
矢板市塩田229
㈱林産商会
 代表取締役 和氣 正典
0287-48-7143
0288-48-7143
28 1-37
H27.7.1
単独 〒329-2731
那須塩原市二つ室346-114
西垣林業㈱
 取締役社長 西垣 泰幸
090-8861-6410
0287-47-4324
29 1-38
H27.10.1
単独 〒321-2102
宇都宮市篠井町97
㈲英和産業
 代表取締役 手塚 和一
028-669-2490
028-669-2669
30 1-39
H27.10.1
単独 〒321-3423
芳賀郡市貝町市塙4206
㈱市貝林業
 代表取締役 長郷 義昭
0285-68-5115
0285-68-5128